Home
Product Catalog
News
Contact Us

Product Catalog 

Fiber Optic ST Patch Cords

Model No.︰-
Brand Name︰-
Country of Origin︰China
Unit Price︰US $ 1.59 / pc
Minimum Order︰1 pc
Share on:

 Total 20 Related Items 
Prev89101112Next

Product Description

Features

● Bayonet style housing for easy termination
● Epoxy and epoxy free versions
● Low insertion and back reflection loss
● Good exchangeability
● Good durability
● High temperature stability
● Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Applications

● Local Area Networks (LANs)
● Data Processing Networks
● Premise Installations
● Instrumentation

Description


Fiberyo provides a complete line of fiber optic cable assemblies, covering SC, FC, ST, Din, D4, E-2000, SMA, LC, MU, MPO, MT-RJ, with PC(physical contact), UPC(Ultra physical contact), APC(Angled physical contact) polishing, using quality Fiberyo connector components, these jumpers are designed to comply with industry standards for optical, mechanical and environmental performance. We provide a wide variety of connector, fiber and cable types at virtually any length so that our jumpers can be customized for your unique applications.

ST patch cord, The standard fiber optic cable assemblies, with simplex, duplex patch cords and standard pigtails. Furthermore, Fiberyo offers the broadest choice of multi-fiber cable assembly solution, they are including Multi-fiber( Breakout), Fan-out, MPO&MPT, 10G OM3, 10G OM4, armored, waterproof fiber optic cable assemblies, as well as the master jumper (Measurement and Reference jumper), LC uniboot, loopback jumper. All patch cords and pigtails provided by Fiberyo, they are guaranteed to meet our specifications and industry standard. The special requests on test reports or other specification are available for the choices.

Payment Terms︰T/T
Product Image


Related Products
Fiber Optic Attenuators
Fiber Optic Attenuators
US $ 4
Fiber Optic Simplex Optic Cable
Fiber Optic Simplex Optic Cable
Fiber Optic MU Patch Cords
Fiber Optic MU Patch Cords
US $ 4.5
FTTX Terminal Boxes
FTTX Terminal Boxes




Home  |  Product Catalog  |  News  |  Contact Us  |  Sitemap  |  Mobile Version

Powered by DIYTrade.com  Build your FREE website !
Find Best Price For China Products !